Expert E113213 Combination Spanner 18Mm

Facom Expert Combination Spanner E113213B 18mm Display Pack

Expert E113213 Combination Spanner 18Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.70
Free Delivery

Britool E113213BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 18mm

In stock
£9.55
Free Delivery

Expert by Facom Combination Spanner 18mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Expert by Facom Combination Spanner

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Britool E113213BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 18mm

In stock
£10.65
Free Delivery

Britool E113213BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 18mm

In stock
£11.74
Free Delivery

Expert E113213 Combination Spanner 18mm Brie113213B

1-3 working days
£12.23
Delivery from £6.00

Britool E113213BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 18mm

In stock
£12.30
Free Delivery

Britool E113213BR Combination Spanner in Display Pack, 18mm

In stock
£14.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Expert by Facom Ratchet Combination Spanners Metric 6mm - 32mm Spanner
£10.47
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert by Facom Ratchet Combination Spanners Metric 6mm - 32mm Spanner
£12.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Britool Expert 10Pc Combination Spanner Wrench Set Metric E110310B
£49.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TONA EXPERT E110906 Ratchet Ring Open-ended Spanner
£17.92
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Expert E113213 Combination Spanner 18Mm

Cheapest offer

The Britool combination spanners (metric) are crafted in chrome vanadium steel and finished in high chrome.The ring spanner end has a 12-point OGV® profile angled at 15° maximising the contact surface with the nut for a longer lifetime. The open end is angled at 15° from the handle axis.ISO 691 - ISO 1711-1 - ISO 3318 - ISO 7738 - DIN 3113.The Britool BRIE113213B Combination Spanner 18mm has the following dimensions:Size: 18mmLength: 220mmWeight: 150gPTDBRIE113213B
£7.70
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com