Facom FCM210 S.210 1/2-inch 150mm Extension Drive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Facom S.210 1/2" Drive Extension Bar 130mm 5" Long Socket Accessory

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.94
Free Delivery

Facom FCM210 S.210 1/2-inch 150mm Extension Drive

In stock
£16.38
Free Delivery

Facom 1/2" Drive Extension Bar 1/2" 130mm

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 1/2" Drive Extension Bar

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom FCM210 S.210 1/2-inch 150mm Extension Drive

In stock
£18.06
Free Delivery

Facom FCM210 S.210 1/2-inch 150mm Extension Drive

In stock
£19.19
Free Delivery

Facom FCM210 S.210 1/2-inch 150mm Extension Drive

In stock
£20.93
Free Delivery

Facom FCM210 S.210 1/2-inch 150mm Extension Drive

In stock
£21.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Facom FCM210 S.210 1/2-inch 150mm Extension Drive

Cheapest offer

'S' extension 1/2 inch drive Finished in polished chrome Provides extra length Helps access hard-to-reach fasteners, Weight: 0.12786811196 pounds, Manufacturer: Facom
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk