Facom FCMS18LA S.18LA 1/2-inch 18mm Deep Socket Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.42
Delivery from £4.49

Facom 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 18mm

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 1/2" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom S.LA 1/2" Drive Long Reach 12 Point Metric Sockets - 12 to 32mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.89
Free Delivery

Facom S.18LA 1/2″ Drive Metric Deep Bi Hexagon 12 Point Socket 18mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.53
Free Delivery

Facom FCMS18LA S.18LA 1/2-inch 18mm Deep Socket Drive

Cheapest offer

6-point OGV sockets Long-reach 1/2 inch drive Metric sizes Ideal for tightening/loosening fastenings, Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Facom
£15.42
amazon.co.uk