Facom Hexagon Socket Bit – 1/2" Drive – Metric 5 mm
Facom STM. 5-1/2 Cup of 6c 5 mm Screwdriver
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.50
Free Delivery
Facom 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Bit Metric
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95
Facom STM.5 1/2" Drive Hexagon Bit Socket 5mm Hex Key Socket
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.54
Free Delivery
Facom STM. 5-1/2 Cup of 6c 5 mm Screwdriver
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.54
Delivery from £4.49
Facom STM. 5-1/2 Cup of 6c 5 mm Screwdriver
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£23.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Facom J.24H 24Mm Hexagon Socket 3/8 Drive
£10.69
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Facom R.5LA Deep Hexagon Socket, 1/4" Drive, 5mm
£27.77
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FACOM Nshm.14 Nshm 1/2" Drive Metric Impact Bit for Hexagon Socket Head, 14 mm Size
£21.06
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery