Facom 1/2" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket

Facom Impact Socket NS.10A - 10mm 6-Point 1/2" Drive

Facom 1/2" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom NS.10A Impact Socket, 1/2" Drive, 10mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.88
Free Delivery

Facom NS.10A Impact Socket, 1/2" Drive, 10mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.88
Delivery from £4.49

Facom NS.10A Impact Socket, 1/2" Drive, 10mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£20.95
Free Delivery

Facom NS.10A Impact Socket, 1/2" Drive, 10mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.13
Free Delivery
Facom 1/2" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket

Cheapest offer

Facom 1/2" drive metric 6-point impact sockets. For your safety, use impact sockets and accessories with the appropriate rings and pins. Specifications • Drive: 1/2” • Size: 10mm
£11.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

FACOM Nshm.10 Nshm 1/2" Drive Metric Impact Bit for Hexagon Socket Head, 10 mm Size
£15.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Facom 16 Piece 3/4" Drive Bi Hex Impact Socket Set Metric 3/4"
£559.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Free Delivery
FACOM Nshm.5 Nshm 1/2" Drive Metric Impact Bit for Hexagon Socket Head, 5 mm Size
£14.45
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Impact Socket Metric 1/2" 36mm
£18.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95