Facom 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Facom Impact Socket NSD.27B – 1/2" Drive Bi-Hexagon (12-Point) 27 mm – Pack of 1

Facom 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom NSD.27B 1/2″ Drive Bi-Hexagon (12-Point) Metric Impact Socket 27mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.28
Free Delivery

FACOM 1/2 Inch Impact 12-Point Socket Spanner 27 mm, Pack of 1, NSD.27B

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.95
Delivery from £4.49
Facom 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Cheapest offer

The 27mm Facom NSD.B impact socket handles substantial commercial vehicle and heavy machinery fasteners. This large size provides the mass and strength needed for high-torque applications on trucks, agricultural equipment, and industrial assemblies. Features and Benefits: • Heavy-duty impact construction for commercial work • Bi-hexagonal design for reliable fastener engagement • Robust phosphate finish resists workshop wear • Ideal for heavy vehicle and industrial applications Specifications: Drive: 1/2" Square Drive Socket Type: Bi Hexagon Socket Socket Size: 27mm Weight: 267g
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

FACOM Nshm.10 Nshm 1/2" Drive Metric Impact Bit for Hexagon Socket Head, 10 mm Size
£15.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Facom 16 Piece 3/4" Drive Bi Hex Impact Socket Set Metric 3/4"
£559.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Free Delivery
FACOM Nshm.5 Nshm 1/2" Drive Metric Impact Bit for Hexagon Socket Head, 5 mm Size
£14.45
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Impact Socket Metric 1/2" 36mm
£18.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95