Facom J.10LA Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 3/8In Drive 10Mm

Used Offers from

Facom J.10LA Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 3/8In Drive 10Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.48
Free Delivery

Facom J.10LA 3/8" Long Reach Socket 10mm

3 working days
£12.29

Facom Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 3/8In Drive 10Mm FCMJ10LA

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£15.37
Free Delivery

Facom FCMJ10LA J.10LA 3/8-inch 10mm Deep Socket Drive

In stock
£15.71
Free Delivery

Facom FCMJ10LA J.10LA 3/8-inch 10mm Deep Socket Drive

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.72
Delivery from £4.49

Facom J.10La Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 3/8In Drive 10mm Fcmj10La

1-3 working days
£15.77
Delivery from £6.00

Facom Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 3/8in Drive 10mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Facom J.10LA Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 3/8in Drive 10mm

1-2 days
£17.20
Free Delivery

Facom FCMJ10LA J.10LA Deep Socket 3/8 in Drive 10mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Facom J.10LA Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 3/8In Drive 10Mm

Cheapest offer

These Facom 12-point OGV sockets have a 3/8in Drive to fit 3/8in ratchets. The sockets are long-reach and their OGV profile allows tightening torque to be applied to the sides rather than to the angles of the nut/bolt. They are an excellent choice for tightening/loosening harder to reach nuts bolts and other fasteners. Available in a range of different metric sizes. Performance: conform to ISO 2725-1 DIN 3124 and NF ISO 2725-1.The FCMJ10LA Deep Socket has the following specifications:Socket size: 10.0mm.Length: 55mm.PTDFCMJ10LA
£10.48
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com