Facom J.16LA Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 3/8In Drive 16Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.72
Free Delivery

Facom J.16LA 3/8" Long Reach Socket 16mm

3 working days
£14.50

Facom J.16LA Deep Bi-Hex Socket, 3/8" Square Drive, 16mm

In stock
£16.54
16.54 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Facom J.16LA Deep Bi-Hex Socket, 3/8" Square Drive, 16mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.54
16.54 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Facom J.16La Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 3/8In Drive 16mm Fcmj16La

1-3 working days
£18.24
Delivery from £6.00

Facom J.16LA Deep Bi-Hex Socket, 3/8" Square Drive, 16mm

In stock
£19.48
Free Delivery

Facom J.16LA Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 3/8in Drive 16mm

1-2 days
£19.64
Free Delivery

Facom J.16LA Deep Bi-Hex Socket, 3/8" Square Drive, 16mm

In stock
£20.06
Free Delivery

Facom J.16LA Deep Bi-Hex Socket, 3/8" Square Drive, 16mm

In stock
£20.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Facom J.16LA Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 3/8In Drive 16Mm

Cheapest offer

These Facom 12-point OGV sockets have a 3/8in Drive to fit 3/8in ratchets. The sockets are long-reach and their OGV profile allows tightening torque to be applied to the sides rather than to the angles of the nut/bolt. They are an excellent choice for tightening/loosening harder to reach nuts bolts and other fasteners. Available in a range of different metric sizes. Performance: conform to ISO 2725-1 DIN 3124 and NF ISO 2725-1.The FCMJ16LA Deep Socket has the following specifications:Socket size: 16.0mm.Length: 60mm.PTDFCMJ16LA
£12.72
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.