Facom JL.DBOX1 Hexagon Socket Set in Detection Box, 8mm-22mm, 3/8" Square Drive, 18 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£163.25
Free Delivery

Facom JL.DBOX1 Hexagon Socket Set in Detection Box, 8mm-22mm, 3/8" Square Drive, 18 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£196.46
Free Delivery

Facom Jl.dbox1Pb 3/8In Square Drive 6-Point Detection Box Socket Set, 18 Piece Fcmjldbox1Pb

1-3 working days
£201.43
Free Delivery

Facom JL.DBOX1 Hexagon Socket Set in Detection Box, 8mm-22mm, 3/8" Square Drive, 18 Pieces

Cheapest offer

Size: 3/8" 17 Piece 3/8" Square Drive Hexagon Socket Set in Detection Box 8 - 22mm Multi Set, Weight: 0.42 Pounds, Manufacturer: Facom
£163.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk