Facom Miniature Open End Offset Spanner Imperial 9/16"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom Miniature Open End Offset Spanner Imperial

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 34.9/16 Offset Open End Midget Spanner Wrench 9/16"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.54
Free Delivery

FACOM Open-End Spanner 15 and 75GR.SW 9/16, 1 Piece, 34.9/16

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.54
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Facom Miniature Open End Spanner Metric
£13.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Facom Miniature Open End Spanner Metric
£11.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Facom Miniature Open End Extra Slim Spanner Metric
£20.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Facom Miniature Open End Offset Spanner Imperial 11/16"
£16.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Facom Minature Open End Offset Spanner Metric
£13.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Facom Miniature Open End Offset Spanner Imperial 9/16"

Cheapest offer

Featuring an offset design, this spanner provides enhanced access to tight spaces and recessed fasteners, allowing you to work efficiently without compromising on accuracy. Its miniature size ensures compatibility with smaller components, making it perfect for tasks that require finesse and precision. Constructed from high-quality materials, the Facom Miniature Open End Offset Spanner Imperial delivers durability and reliability, ensuring long-lasting performance in demanding environments. The imperial measurement scale allows for seamless integration into existing tool sets, facilitating seamless fastening and maintenance operations. Features & Benefits • Short shank and slim heads for manoeuvrability in confined spaces • Heads angled at 15° and 75° for access to hard-to-reach nuts • Satin chrome finish Specifications • Size: 9/16” • Length: 120mm
£15.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)