Facom NKD.17A 3/4" Drive Bi-Hexagon (12-Point) Impact Socket 17mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.90
Free Delivery

FACOM 3/4 Inch Impact Socket Spanner 12 Point SW 17 mm, 1 Piece, NKD.17A

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.67
0.05 GBP/1.0 piece
Free Delivery

Facom 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Impact Socket Metric 3/4" 17mm

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom NKD.17A 3/4" Drive Bi-Hexagon (12-Point) Impact Socket 17mm

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Impact / Size: 17mm / UPC: 3148516564054 / MPN: NKD.17A / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1037908816 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Facom NKD.17A 3/4" Drive Bi-Hexagon (12-Point) Impact Socket 17mm / Drive Size: 3/4in. / Brand: Facom / Sub-Type: 3/4" Drive / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 3148516564054 / GTIN: 3148516564054 / Tools Included: Sockets
£25.90
ebay.co.uk