Facom NKD.23A 3/4 Impact Socket 12P 23 mm New NFP Sealed

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
Delivery from £33.60

Facom 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Impact Socket Metric 3/4" 23mm

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom NKD.23A 3/4" Drive Bi-Hexagon (12-Point) Impact Socket 23mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.90
Free Delivery

Facom NKD. 23 A Glass 3/4 Impact 12 °C 23 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.33
Free Delivery

Facom NKD.23A 3/4 Impact Socket 12P 23 mm New NFP Sealed

Cheapest offer

Other Reference: NKD23A / Packing condition: Factory Packing / Sealed: Yes / Product condition: New / Other Reference 2: NKD 23A / EAN code: 3662424013294
£11.50
ebay.co.uk