FACOM NS.12LA NS.La 1/2" Drive Long-Reach Metric 6-Point Impact Socket, 12 mm Size

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.50
Free Delivery

Facom NS.12LA 1/2" Drive Long-Reach Impact Socket 12mm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£20.50

Facom 1/2" Drive Deep Hexagon Impact Socket 1/2" 12mm

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 1/2" Drive Deep Hexagon Impact Socket

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom NS.12LA 1/2" Drive Metric Hexagon 6 Point Deep Impact Socket 12mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.59
Free Delivery

FACOM NS.12LA NS.La 1/2" Drive Long-Reach Metric 6-Point Impact Socket, 12 mm Size

Cheapest offer

Standards: NF ISO 2725-2, NF ISO 1711-2, ISO 2725-2, ISO 1711-2, DIN 3129, A B107.33 Length: 78 mm Diameter: 24 mm, Weight: 0.49824471212 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker France SAS
£20.50
amazon.co.uk