Facom Ns. 21LA - Glass 1/2 Long Impact 6 °C 21 mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.98
Free Delivery

Facom NS.21LA 1/2" Drive Long-Reach Impact Socket 21mm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£22.98

Facom 1/2" Drive Deep Hexagon Impact Socket 1/2" 21mm

1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 1/2" Drive Deep Hexagon Impact Socket

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom NS.21LA 1/2" Drive Metric Hexagon 6 Point Deep Impact Socket 21mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.90
Free Delivery

Facom Ns. 21LA - Glass 1/2 Long Impact 6 °C 21 mm

Cheapest offer

Standards: NF ISO 2725-2, NF ISO 1711-2, ISO 2725-2, ISO 1711-2, DIN 3129, A B107.33 Length: 78 mm Diameter: 25 mm Model number: NS.21LA, Weight: 0.00220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker France SAS
£22.98
amazon.co.uk