Facom 1/2 in. Impact Bit Holder, 5/16 in. NS.236A

Facom NS.236A Hex Impact Bit Holder Socket, 1/2" Drive, 5/16"

Facom 1/2 in. Impact Bit Holder, 5/16 in. NS.236A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.98
Free Delivery

Facom NS.236A Hex Impact Bit Holder Socket, 1/2" Drive, 5/16"

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Facom NS.236A 1/2″ Drive Impact Bit Holder For 5/16″ Screwdriver Bits

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Facom NS.236A Hex Impact Bit Holder Socket, 1/2" Drive, 5/16"

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Facom 1/2 in. Impact Bit Holder, 5/16 in. NS.236A

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: BIt holder for socket / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 5/16in. / Manufacturer Part Number: NS.236A / UPC: 3148516551719 / MPN: NS236A / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1945769592 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Facom 1/2 in. Impact Bit Holder 5/16 in. NS.236A / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Brand: Facom / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 3148516551719 / GTIN: 3148516551719 / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Height: 16in. / Tools Included: Sockets
£12.98
ebay.co.uk