Facom NS.24LA 1/2" Drive Long-Reach Impact Socket 24mm

Save on used deals -4 %
Used Offers from £23.95

Facom NS.24LA 1/2" Drive Long-Reach Impact Socket 24mm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£24.98

Facom NS.24LA 1/2" Drive Metric Hexagon 6 Point Deep Impact Socket 24mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.90
Free Delivery

Facom 1/2" Drive Deep Hexagon Impact Socket 1/2" 24mm

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 1/2" Drive Deep Hexagon Impact Socket

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

FACOM NS.24LA NS.La 1/2" Drive Long-Reach Metric 6-Point Impact Socket, 24 mm Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.02
Free Delivery

Facom NS.24LA 1/2" Drive Long-Reach Impact Socket 24mm

Cheapest offer

Impact Sockets Developed For Your Power Tools. Specially designed to resist the stresses from impact, or "Dynapact" tools. Their special steel and heat treatment ensure very high yield strength and wear resistance. All sockets and accessories feature a groove and side-hole to UNI ISO 2725. Locking is ensured by a through-pin and retaining ring (to be ordered separately). Never fit chrome-finished manual sockets Impact tools.
£24.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk