Facom 506A Hinged Long Nose with Lock Grip Quick Release Plier, 250mm

Facom Pliers 506A Hinged Long Nose with Lock Grip & Quick Release, 250 mm

Facom 506A Hinged Long Nose with Lock Grip Quick Release Plier, 250mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery

Facom Hinged Tip Slip Joint Locking Pliers 250mm

1-3 days
£69.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom Hinged Tip Slip Joint Locking Pliers

Unknown
£69.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 506A Hinged Long Nose with Lock Grip Quick Release Plier, 250mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£89.95
Free Delivery
Facom 506A Hinged Long Nose with Lock Grip Quick Release Plier, 250mm

Cheapest offer

506A Quick Release Locking Pliers Long Nose Slip-Joint 250mm (10in) Forged and reinforced jaws Simple, safe and sturdy Quick and effortless adjustment, Weight: 1.7416518698 pounds, Manufacturer: Facom
£54.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.