Facom R.210ST R.210St Extension 1/4In Drive 100Mm

Facom R.210ST 1/4 inch Drive Extension Bar 100mm - Bright Chrome Finish

Facom R.210ST R.210St Extension 1/4In Drive 100Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.58
Free Delivery

Facom R.210ST 1/4 inch Drive Extension Bar 100mm - Bright Chrome Finish

1-2 days
£11.11
Free Delivery

Facom R.210ST R.210St Extension 1/4In Drive 100Mm

Cheapest offer

The Facom Standard Extension provides access to difficult areas. 1/4 inch drive to fit 1/4 inch sockets or ratchets.Finish: Bright Chrome.1 x Facom R.210ST Extension 1/4in Drive 100mmPTDFCMR210ST
£5.58
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com