Facom S.14 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 14Mm

Used Offers from

Facom S.14 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 14Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.86
Free Delivery

Facom 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 14mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom FCMS14 S.14 1/2-inch 14mm Socket Drive

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Facom FCMS14 S.14 1/2-inch 14mm Socket Drive

In stock
£10.53
Free Delivery

Facom S.14 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 14mm Fcms14

1-3 working days
£11.58
Delivery from £6.00

Facom FCMS14 S.14 1/2-inch 14mm Socket Drive

In stock
£12.13
Free Delivery

Facom S.14 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2in Drive 14mm

1-2 days
£12.30
Free Delivery

Facom FCMS14 S.14 1/2-inch 14mm Socket Drive

In stock
£13.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Facom 1/2" Drive 1000v Insulated Bi Hexagon Deep Metric Socket 1/2" 14mm
£28.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Facom 22 Piece 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Set Metric in Detection Box
£295.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Facom S.161-3P6PB Socket Spanner Set 1/2 Inch S.161B 23-Piece
£236.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 21 Piece 1/2" Drive Locking Bi Hex Socket Set Metric in Detection Box 1/2"
£313.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Facom R.EL 1/4" Drive Deep Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 1/4" 14mm
£16.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Facom S.14 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 14Mm

Cheapest offer

These Facom 12-point OGV sockets have a 1/2in Drive to fit 1/2in ratchets. They are high quality and ideal for tightening and loosening bolts nuts and other fasteners. The sockets are available in a range of metric sizes. Performance: conform to ISO 2725-1 DIN 3124 and NF ISO 2725-1.The FCMS14 socket has the following specifications:Socket size: 14.0mm.Length: 36mm.Weight: 57g.PTDFCMS14
£6.86
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.