Facom S.141A S.141A Power Bar 1/2In Drive Fcms141A

Used Offers from

Facom S.141A S.141A Power Bar 1/2In Drive Fcms141A

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.01
Delivery from £6.00

Facom S.141A 381Mm Long Swivel Handle 1/2 Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.65
Delivery from £2.99

Facom S.141A S.141A Power Bar 1/2In Drive

3-5 working days
£42.62
Free Delivery

Facom FCMS141A Power Bar 1/2 in Drive

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.91
Free Delivery

Facom S.141A Power Bar 1/2in Drive

1-2 days
£53.73
Free Delivery

Facom S.141A S.141A Power Bar 1/2in Drive FCMS141A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.22
Free Delivery

Facom S.141A Power Bar 1/2In Drive FCMS141A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.90
Free Delivery

Facom S.141A Power Bar 1/2in Drive

£55.99
Free Delivery

Facom S.141A 1/2in Power Bar

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Facom FCMS141A S.141A 1/2-inch Power Bar Drive
£41.11
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Facom S.141A Power Bar 1/2In Drive Multi Colour (One Size)
£70.06
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Facom Power Bar 1/2in Drive length 381mm PVC Handle Crome Shaft S.141A
£48.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 174 Piece Agricultural Maintenance Tool Kit
£3,105.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £15.95
Facom S.141A S.141A Power Bar 1/2In Drive Fcms141A

Cheapest offer

The Facom Power Bar is a hinged 1/2in Drive breaker bar for loosening tight nuts and bolts. It features a stiffened hinge joint for excellent durability, and a non-slip PVC handle which ensures excellent grip and comfort.It has a 180 hinged, secured head to maintain the position even with a socket engaged and has a chrome finish. STANDARDS: NF ISO 3315, ISO 3315, DIN 3122, ASME B107.10. Specifications: Overall length: 381mm.Weight: 595g.FacomA01B0004.
£35.01
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)