Facom S.18 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 18Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.12
Free Delivery

Facom S.18 18mm 12 Point OGV Bi-Hex Socket 1/2in Square Drive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.52
Delivery from £2.99

Facom 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 18mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 18Mm FCMS18

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Free Delivery

Facom S.18 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 18mm Fcms18

1-3 working days
£11.88
Delivery from £6.00

Facom S.18 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2in Drive 18mm

1-2 days
£12.58
Free Delivery

Facom FCMS18 Socket 1/2 in Drive 18mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.45
Free Delivery

Facom Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2in Drive 18mm

£13.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Facom FCMS18LA S.18LA 1/2-inch 18mm Deep Socket Drive
£15.42
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Facom s.18lavse - Glass 1/2 Long 1000 V Insulated 18 mm Series VSE
£33.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Facom S.18 12 Point OGV Bi-Hex Socket, 1/2" Square Drive, 18mm
£9.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Expert Metric 18mm Bi-Hexagon Deep Socket 1/2in Drive Chrome BRIE117284B
£16.38
GBP 16.38 / Socket
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 21 Piece 1/2" Drive Locking Bi Hex Socket Set Metric in Detection Box 1/2"
£313.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Facom S.18 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 18Mm

Cheapest offer

These Facom 12-point OGV sockets have a 1/2in Drive to fit 1/2in ratchets. They are high quality and ideal for tightening and loosening bolts nuts and other fasteners. The sockets are available in a range of metric sizes. Performance: conform to ISO 2725-1 DIN 3124 and NF ISO 2725-1.The FCMS18 socket has the following specifications:Socket size: 18.0mm.Length: 36mm.Weight: 68g.PTDFCMS18
£7.12
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com