Facom S.206 1/2" Drive Extension Bar 52.5mm 2" Long Socket Accessory

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.71
Free Delivery

Facom 1/2" Drive Extension Bar

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom S.206 S.206 Extension 1/2In Drive 52.5mm Fcm206

1-3 working days
£17.30
Delivery from £6.00

Facom S.206 Extension 1/2In Drive 52.5Mm FCM206

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.57
Free Delivery

Facom S.206 S.206 Extension 1/2in Drive 52.5mm FCM206

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.69
Free Delivery

Facom S.206 Extension 1/2in Drive 52.5mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Facom S.206 S.206 Extension 1/2in Drive 52.5mm

£19.25
Free Delivery

Facom - S.206 Extension 1/2in Drive 52.5mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.31
GBP 19.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Facom FCM206 S.206 Extension 52.5mm 1/2 in Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Facom S.206 1/2" Drive Extension Bar 52.5mm 2" Long Socket Accessory

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / System of Measurement: Metric / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 52.5mm / Manufacturer Part Number: S.206 / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Surface Finish: Chrome / Drive Type: Hex/Allen / Tools Included: Extension / Drive Size: 1/2in.
£12.71
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Facom S.206 Extension, 1/2" Drive, 52.5mm
£12.40
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom FCM206 S.206 1/2-inch 52.5mm Extension Drive by Facom
£12.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery