Facom S.21 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 21Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.64
Free Delivery

Facom S.21 Bi-Hex Socket, 1/2" Square Drive, 21mm

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Facom 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 21mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom S.21 Bi-Hex Socket, 1/2" Square Drive, 21mm

In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

Facom S.21 Bi-Hex Socket, 1/2" Square Drive, 21mm

In stock
£11.44
Free Delivery

Facom S.21 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 21mm Fcms21

1-3 working days
£11.76
Delivery from £6.00

Facom S.21 Bi-Hex Socket, 1/2" Square Drive, 21mm

In stock
£12.87
Free Delivery

Facom S.21 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2in Drive 21mm

1-2 days
£13.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Facom 21 Piece 1/2" Drive Bi Hex Socket Set Metric in Detection Box 1/2"
£229.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Facom S.360Dbox112 21 Piece Bi-Hex Socket Set 8-32Mm 1/2 Drive in Detection Box
£231.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Facom 1/2" Drive 1000v Insulated Bi Hexagon Metric Socket 1/2" 21mm
£20.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Facom S.161-3P6PB Socket Spanner Set 1/2 Inch S.161B 23-Piece
£236.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 1/2" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Imperial 1/2" 21/32"
£9.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Facom S.21 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1/2In Drive 21Mm

Cheapest offer

These Facom 12-point OGV sockets have a 1/2in Drive to fit 1/2in ratchets. They are high quality and ideal for tightening and loosening bolts nuts and other fasteners. The sockets are available in a range of metric sizes. Performance: conform to ISO 2725-1 DIN 3124 and NF ISO 2725-1.The FCMS21 socket has the following specifications:Socket: 21.0mm.Length: 38mm.Weight: 93g.PTDFCMS21
£7.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com