FACOM - 11-Piece Stud Extractor Set - 285.J10 - Screw Extraction, Straight Thread - Conical Bits and Tapping Wrenches - Robust and Durable Box - Hand Tools

FACOM Screw Extractor, Pack of 1, 285.J10

FACOM - 11-Piece Stud Extractor Set - 285.J10 - Screw Extraction, Straight Thread - Conical Bits and Tapping Wrenches - Robust and Durable Box - Hand Tools

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£124.95
Free Delivery

Facom 285.J0 Stud Screw Extractor & Taper Drill Puller Set 3-18mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.95
Free Delivery
FACOM - 11-Piece Stud Extractor Set - 285.J10 - Screw Extraction, Straight Thread - Conical Bits and Tapping Wrenches - Robust and Durable Box - Hand Tools

Cheapest offer

Benefit from our set of stud extractors The 11 pieces, measuring 3 to 18 mm, have been designed to provide an effective extraction method Offers an effective extraction method Safety and sustainability above all By penetrating the screw head, and inserting our screw extractors with careful force, the screw can be removed in the usual way without having to key or dig Our high quality screw extractor set comes in a case to keep your tools dry, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: BLAMT
£124.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

FACOM Screw Extractor, Pack of 1, 285.14
Delivery from £4.49
Facom 885 Stud Puller Right with Left-Hand Pitch Set, 6mm Ø-14mm Ø
£144.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Screw and Bolt Extractor 8.5 mm
£14.36
0.24 GBP/1.0 piece
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Facom 285.JS10 Stud Extractor & Taper Drill Puller Set
£119.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery