Facom K.27HB 3/4" Drive 6 Point Socket 27mm

Facom Socket K.27Hb - 3/4 6 °C 27 mm

Facom K.27HB 3/4" Drive 6 Point Socket 27mm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£20.98

Facom Socket K.27Hb - 3/4 6 °C 27 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.58
Free Delivery

Facom 3/4" Drive Quick Release Hexagon Socket Metric 3/4" 27mm

1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 3/4" Drive Quick Release Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom K.27HB 3/4" Drive OGV Hexagon (6 point) Socket 27mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.39
Free Delivery

Facom K.HB 3/4" Drive Metric 6 Point Sockets - 19mm to 55mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.68
Free Delivery

Facom K.27HB 3/4" Drive 6 Point Socket 27mm

Cheapest offer

Higher torque without damage to fasteners ! The OGV® profile is achieved by a succession of curves instead of the flats found in conventional sockets. More powerful tightening: Larger contact area between socket and fastener minimises stress. Less wear: Torque is transmitted through the fastener flats instead of the corners. Increased durability: Stress concentration in the corners is eliminated.
£20.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk