FACOM 1/2 Inch 5-19mm Metric Hex Bit Screwdriver Socket Set of 6 Sockets - STM.J9APB

FACOM STM.J9APB Set of 6 Metric Hex Bit Screwdriver Sockets 1/2 Inch 5-19 mm

FACOM 1/2 Inch 5-19mm Metric Hex Bit Screwdriver Socket Set of 6 Sockets - STM.J9APB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£109.90
Free Delivery

Facom STM.J9A 1/2″ Drive 9 Piece Hexagon Bit Socket Set 5-19mm Hex Screwdriver

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.90
Free Delivery

FACOM 1/2 Inch 5-19mm Metric Hex Bit Screwdriver Socket Set of 6 Sockets - STM.J9APB

In stock
£176.14
Delivery from £2.80

Metric Hexagonal Socket Set, 9Pcs, 1/2"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.71
Free Delivery
FACOM 1/2 Inch 5-19mm Metric Hex Bit Screwdriver Socket Set of 6 Sockets - STM.J9APB

Cheapest offer

EFFECTIVE, standard length series for hexagonal socket heads FINISH, bright chrome with phosphate hardened tip PRACTICAL, game containing 9 pcs: STM 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 10 - 12 - 14 - 17 - 19 delivered in a plastic box SAFETY ABOVE ALL, our products have all been made with high quality components for a long lifespan, they have undergone numerous extensive tests before being marketed and correspond to the European standards in force. 100 Percent SATISFACTION GUARANTEED, at FACOM, we do not just offer you a wide range of professional quality DIY products, we support them with excellent customer service, Weight: 2.535316013 pounds, Manufacturer: FACOM
£109.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Facom STM.J9APB Bit Set 1/2" 9-Piece Precise Engineering Tools
£230.11
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)