FACOM SV.16lb Series SV.Lb 1/2" Drive Long-Reach XZN Spline Bit Socket, M16 Size

Used Offers from

FACOM SV.16lb Series SV.Lb 1/2" Drive Long-Reach XZN Spline Bit Socket, M16 Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.60
Free Delivery

Facom 1/2" Drive Spline Bit Sockets 1/2" M16 64mm

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 1/2" Drive Spline Bit Sockets

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

FACOM SV.16lb Series SV.Lb 1/2" Drive Long-Reach XZN Spline Bit Socket, M16 Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.66
Free Delivery

Facom SV.16LB 1/2" Drive Extra Long Spline XZN Bit Socket M16 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.66
Free Delivery

FACOM SV.16lb Series SV.Lb 1/2" Drive Long-Reach XZN Spline Bit Socket, M16 Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£26.95
Free Delivery

FACOM SV.16lb Series SV.Lb 1/2" Drive Long-Reach XZN Spline Bit Socket, M16 Size

Cheapest offer

M16 size 100 mm Length Non-removable bit, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker France SAS
£14.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk