Facom 84TC T Handle Hexagon Allen Key Metric 5mm

Facom T-Handle Hexagon Allen Key 84TC – Metric 5 mm

Save on used deals -19 %
Used Offers from £16.95

Facom 84TC T Handle Hexagon Allen Key Metric 5mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 84TC T Handle Hexagon Allen Key Metric

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Facom 84TC.5 Metric Tee Handle Hexagon Key

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£28.95
Free Delivery

Facom 84TC.5 Metric Tee Handle Hexagon Key

Unknown
£34.56
Free Delivery

Facom 84TC.5 Metric Tee Handle Hexagon Key

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.99
Delivery from £9.00

Facom 84TC.5 Metric Tee Handle Hexagon Key

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Facom Sliding T-Handle Drive FCMS120A S.120A 1/2-inch
£18.07
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Facom Universal Joint Tee Socket Wrenches Metric
£32.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Facom 89txa. 25 Torx Driver T Handle, Red/Black 25
£13.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 99C.19 19mm T Socket Wrench with Universal Joint 523mm long
£46.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 84Tc.2 2mm T-Handle Key Wrench with Three Hexagon Male Ends
£17.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Facom 84TC T Handle Hexagon Allen Key Metric 5mm

Cheapest offer

The Facom 84TC 5mm T Handle Hexagon Allen Key is perfectly sized for standard metric fastening applications across automotive, engineering, and general maintenance work. At 210mm in length, this tool strikes an excellent balance between reach and manoeuvrability, making it suitable for both easily accessible and moderately recessed fixings. The 5mm size is one of the most commonly encountered metric dimensions, ensuring this tool sees regular use in any professional toolkit. Constructed with Facom's renowned attention to quality, this allen key features a burnish-tipped chrome finish that protects against corrosion whilst maintaining the precision fit essential for preventing fastener damage. The hexagon profiles on all three ends provide multiple working angles, particularly valuable when space is limited. The T-handle configuration delivers superior control and torque application compared to conventional L-keys, making repetitive fastening tasks more efficient and less fatiguing. Fea
£20.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)