Royal Catering RCFZ-180G Freezer 180 L Glass Doors Fridge Freezer

Factory second Chest Freezer - 180 L - Royal Catering - glass doors RCFZ-180G

Royal Catering RCFZ-180G Freezer 180 L Glass Doors Fridge Freezer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£826.00
Free Delivery

Chest Freezer 180 L Royal Catering Glass Doors - Chest Freezers by White

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 business days
£826.00
Free Delivery
Royal Catering RCFZ-180G Freezer 180 L Glass Doors Fridge Freezer

Cheapest offer

Spacious - plenty of space for frozen food or ice cream thanks to the capacity of 180 litres Clear - well organised thanks to six large divider baskets and sliding glass doors Durable - steel casing and aluminium interior Effective - Coolant R290 reliably ensures temperatures from -30 - 5 °C Mobile - six wheels with brakes allow easy transport and positioning of the chest
£826.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

OSOCE Sling Bag for Men, Anti Theft Crossbody Chest Bag Travel Daypack
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mens Heart Rate Monitor Sports Polar Watches Men 50M Waterproof Running Sport Watches With Chest Strap Digital Watch T007A11
£59.00
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
OSOCE Canvas Sling Bag for Men, Anti Theft Crossbody Bags Cross Body Chest Backpack for Women with Tunnel Lock Exterior Zipper Travel Outdoor Hiking
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Men's Polar Sports Watch with Heart Rate Monitor 50m Waterproof and Chest Strap T007A11
£109.00
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mens Heart Rate Monitor Sports Polar Watches Men 50M Waterproof Running Sport Watches With Chest Strap Digital Watch T037A11
£64.00
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £13.49