FAE 33230 Sensor, intake air temperature for SUZUKI

FAE 33230 Intake air temperature sensor

FAE 33230 Sensor, intake air temperature for SUZUKI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.52
Delivery from £10.00

intake air temperature sensor 33230 FAE for SUZUKI SJ413 VITARA Cabrio ALTO IV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.56
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits FAE 33230 TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.12
GBP 17.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

intake air temperature sensor 33230 FAE for SUZUKI SJ413 VITARA Cabrio ALTO IV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.61
Free Delivery

✅Fits FAE FAE33230 Sensor, intake air temperature 33230 Intake air t ⭐UK Seller⭐

£20.30
GBP 20.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE 33230 FOR SUZUKI SAMURAI/SUV/Closed/Off-Road 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.77
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE 33230 FOR SUZUKI SAMURAI/SUV/Closed/Off-Road 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.81
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE 33230 FOR SUZUKI SAMURAI/SUV/Closed/Off-Road 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.48
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE 33230 FOR SUZUKI SAMURAI/SUV/Closed/Off-Road 1.3L

£24.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FAE 33230 Sensor, intake air temperature for SUZUKI

Cheapest offer

Brand: FAE / Type: Fuel Injector / EAN: 8435050604151 / Product Type: Sensor, intake air temperature / TradeNumber(s): 33230 / Housing Colour: Black / Manufacturer Part Number: 33230 / Connector Colour: Black / Number of Poles: 2 / Reference Number OE: STANDARD AUTOMOBILE AX-48 / Thread Size: M12x1,5 / Reference Number OEM: MTE-THOMSON 5079
£14.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FAE INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE SENSOR 33230 FOR SUZUKI
£25.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sender Unit, intake air temperature for SUZUKI ALTO ESCUDO FAE 33230
£20.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENDER UNIT, INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE FOR SUZUKI ALTO ESCUDO FAE 33230
£21.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery