intake air temperature sensor 33440 FAE for FORD MAZDA

FAE 33440 Intake air temperature sensor

intake air temperature sensor 33440 FAE for FORD MAZDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.85
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits FAE 33440 TEMPERATURE SENSOR 3/8 THREAD, BGTHREAD 3/8 PLUG, WH ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.08
GBP 24.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

intake air temperature sensor 33440 FAE for FORD MAZDA

£25.39
Free Delivery

Sender Unit, intake air temperature for FORD COURIER ESCORT FIESTA FAE 33440

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.76
Free Delivery

SENDER UNIT, INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE FOR FORD COURIER ESCORT FIESTA FAE 33440

£28.66
Free Delivery

SENDER UNIT, INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE FOR FORD COURIER ESCORT FIESTA FAE 33440

£28.66
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE 33440 FOR MAZDA TELSTAR/III/Hatchback CAPELLA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.09
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE 33440 FOR MAZDA TELSTAR/III/Hatchback CAPELLA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.09
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE 33440 FOR MAZDA TELSTAR/III/Hatchback CAPELLA 2.0L

£31.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
intake air temperature sensor 33440 FAE for FORD MAZDA

Cheapest offer

Type: Air Pump Switch / Thread Diameter: 3/8x18 NPTF / Corded/ Cordless: Both / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 82067, ERA 551186, HOFFER 7472067, CALORSTAT by Vernet AS0002, VEMO V25-72-1026, TOPRAN 301 691 / Grit: 80+ Grit / Voltage: 12 / Housing Colour: white / Number of pins: 2 / Model: 3M Cubitron II / Manufacturer Part Number: 33440 / Thread Size: 3/8x18 NPTF / Belt Size: 330 x 10 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1629085, FORD 6740335, FORD E0 AE 12A697 AA, FORD E0 AZ 12A697 A, FORD E1 AZ 12A697 A, FORD E4 AF 12A697 AA, FORD E7 AZ 12A697 A, FORD F1 AF 12A697 BA, FORD F2 DE 12A697 AA, FORD F2 DF 12A697 AA, MAZDA ZZL1-18-845, MAZDA ZZM1-18-845, VW 026 906 161 6, STANDARD AUTOMOBILE AX-3
£21.85
ebay.co.uk