FAE 60143 Knock Sensor for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

FAE 60143 Knock Sensor

FAE 60143 Knock Sensor for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.69
Delivery from £10.00

Knock sensor 60143 FAE for VW AUDI SKODA SEAT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.71
Delivery from £12.00

KNOCK SENSOR FOR VW BORA DERBY III CLASSIC GOLF POLO FAE 60143

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.58
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR FOR VW BORA DERBY III CLASSIC GOLF POLO FAE 60143

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.58
Free Delivery

Knock Sensor for VW BORA DERBY III CLASSIC GOLF POLO FAE 60143

£38.67
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR 60143 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA AUDI 1.8L

£42.81
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR 60143 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA AUDI 1.8L

£42.87
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR 60143 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA AUDI 1.8L

£44.39
Free Delivery

KNOCK SENSOR 60143 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW BORA GOLF/IV/Mk JETTA AUDI 1.8L

£44.39
Free Delivery
FAE 60143 Knock Sensor for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Brand: FAE / Cable Length [mm]: 200 / Type: Fuel Injector / EAN: 8435050632581 / Product Type: Knock Sensor / TradeNumber(s): 60143 / Housing Colour: Black / Manufacturer Part Number: 60143 / Connector Colour: Black / Number of Poles: 3 / Reference Number OE: VAG 06A 905 377 / Reference Number OEM: INTERMOTOR 19534
£33.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KNOCK SENSOR 87619 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Mk BORA JETTA SEAT LEON TOLEDO/II AUDI 1.8L
£20.33
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Knock senso AUTLOG AS4646 for AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.6 1996-2003
£32.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery