exhaust gas temperature sensor before catalytic converter 68096 FAE for OPEL

FAE 68096 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

exhaust gas temperature sensor before catalytic converter 68096 FAE for OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.83
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 68096 FOR CHEVROLET TRAX CRUZE/Hatchback/Wagon

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.24
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 68096 FOR CHEVROLET TRAX CRUZE/Hatchback/Wagon

£58.24
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor before catalytic converter 68096 FAE for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.46
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 68096 FOR CHEVROLET TRAX CRUZE/Hatchback/Wagon

£60.52
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 68096 FOR CHEVROLET TRAX CRUZE/Hatchback/Wagon

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.52
Free Delivery
exhaust gas temperature sensor before catalytic converter 68096 FAE for OPEL

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: before catalytic converter / Thread Diameter: M14x1,5 / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V40-72-0288, HITACHI 2507084, AUTLOG AS3091, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682406, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59507510Z, NTY EGT-PL-011, VALEO 368925, PIERBURG 7.11020.38.0, MEAT & DORIA 11955, ERA 550735, ESEN SKV 30SKV058, SWAG 40 94 9302, NGK 96788, MEYLE 614 800 0037, NRF 707019, BOSCH 0 986 259 003, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 1473926, HOFFER 7451955, MAGNETI MARELLI 172000209010, HITACHI 137084, FEBI BILSTEIN 49302, DELPHI TS30028 / Manufacturer Part Number: 68096 / Socket colour: black / Cable Length: 385 / Thread Size: M14x1,5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 855432, OPEL 0855432, OPEL 55574183, CHEVROLET 855432, CHEVROLET 0855432, CHEVROLET 55574183, HITACHI 137084, HITACHI 2507084 / Placement on Vehicle: Before catalytic converter
£49.83
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FAE EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR 68096 FOR OPEL CHEVROLET
£64.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 49302 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor, pack of one
£45.47
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 368925 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£58.34
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery