Lambda sensor 75642 FAE for NISSAN MICRA IV JUKE NOTE

FAE 75642 Lambda sensor

Lambda sensor 75642 FAE for NISSAN MICRA IV JUKE NOTE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.93
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 75642 FOR NISSAN NOTE/VERSA MARCH/IV/ACTIVE MICRA HR12DE 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.75
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 75642 FOR NISSAN NOTE/VERSA MARCH/IV/ACTIVE MICRA HR12DE 1.2L

£90.77
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor 75642 FAE for NISSAN MICRA IV JUKE NOTE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.19
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 75642 FOR NISSAN NOTE/VERSA MARCH/IV/ACTIVE MICRA HR12DE 1.2L

£94.48
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 75642 FOR NISSAN NOTE/VERSA MARCH/IV/ACTIVE MICRA HR12DE 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.49
Free Delivery

✅Fits FAE FAE75642 Oxygen Sensor 75642 Lambda probe (number of wires ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.34
GBP 99.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR FOR NISSAN JUKE MARCH NOTE FAE 75642

£113.95
Free Delivery

FAE OXYGEN SENSOR 75642 FOR NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.06
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor 75642 FAE for NISSAN MICRA IV JUKE NOTE

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 81977, METZGER 0893681, FAE 75658, MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355312, METZGER 0893677, DENSO DOX-0568, DENSO DOX-0534, DELPHI ES21237-12B1, ESEN SKV 09SKV434 / Length: 300 / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 75642 / Item Length: 300 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 22693-1HC0B, NISSAN 22693-1KC0A
£73.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355312 Lambda sensor
£46.46
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda Sensor for NISSAN JUKE MARCH NOTE FAE 75642
£114.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated DOX-0568 DENSO for NISSAN JUKE
£126.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NGK 94873 Lambda sensor
£123.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery