ABS wheel speed sensor Hall Sensor 78089 FAE for PEUGEOT CITROËN

FAE 78089 Sensor, wheel speed for CITRO?N,PEUGEOT

ABS wheel speed sensor Hall Sensor 78089 FAE for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.56
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Hall Sensor 78089 FAE for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
£26.78
Free Delivery

FAE 78089 Sensor, wheel speed for CITRO?N,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.71
Delivery from £10.00

New Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN PEUGEOT:C6,407,508 I,C5 III,407 SW 4545A9

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.19
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 78089 FOR PEUGEOT CITROEN C5/III/Break C6 4HP /4HT3FY 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.40
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 78089 FOR PEUGEOT CITROEN C5/III/Break C6 4HP /4HT3FY 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.02
Free Delivery

SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR CITROËN C5 C6 FAE 78089

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.58
Free Delivery

SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR CITROËN C5 C6 FAE 78089

£38.58
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN C5 C6 FAE 78089

£38.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Hall Sensor 78089 FAE for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 90083, ATE 24.0710-2018.1, TEXTAR 45017200, TOPRAN 723 774, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660506, VEMO V22-72-0106, DENCKERMANN B180047, SWAG 62 93 6946, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9415540, BOSCH 0 986 594 596, MEYLE 40-14 800 0027, ESEN SKV 06SKV261, MAXGEAR 20-0131, TRISCAN 8180 28137, AUTOFREN SEINSA DS0635, TRW GBS1113, HOFFER 8290083, BOSCH 0 986 594 520, MEYLE 40-14 800 0007, HELLA 6PU 010 039-781, HELLA 6PU 010 039-801, ERA 560023, BOSCH 0 986 594 567, ABE CCZ1664ABE, FEBI BILSTEIN 36946, KAMOKA 1060672, BREMI 50588, BREMI 50583, MAXGEAR 20-0214, FEBI BILSTEIN 36948 / Has the same colour as the orginal part: black / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 78089 / Cable Length: 1300 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 96.426.875.80, CITROËN 4545 A9, CITROËN 4545 G6, PEUGEOT 4545.A9, PEUGEOT 4545.G6, PEUGEOT 96.426.875.80
£25.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL XABS1018 ABS sensor
£25.22
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMI 50583 ABS sensor
£32.72
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 010 039-801 ABS sensor
£30.57
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMI 50263 ABS sensor
£25.92
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
TRISCAN 8180 28123 ABS sensor
£28.19
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00