Gearbox rotation speed sensor Inductive Sensor 79539 FAE for TOYOTA LEXUS

FAE 79539 RPM Sensor, automatic transmission

Gearbox rotation speed sensor Inductive Sensor 79539 FAE for TOYOTA LEXUS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.51
Free Delivery

Gearbox rotation speed sensor Inductive Sensor 79539 FAE for TOYOTA LEXUS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.48
Delivery from £12.00

RPM SENSOR AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION 79539 FOR LEXUS TOYOTA 4/RUNNER/III/RAV 3.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.73
Free Delivery

RPM SENSOR AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION 79539 FOR LEXUS TOYOTA 4/RUNNER/III/RAV 3.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.84
Free Delivery

RPM SENSOR AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION 79539 FOR LEXUS TOYOTA 4/RUNNER/III/RAV 3.5L

£42.26
Free Delivery

RPM SENSOR AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION 79539 FOR LEXUS TOYOTA 4/RUNNER/III/RAV 3.5L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.26
Free Delivery
Gearbox rotation speed sensor Inductive Sensor 79539 FAE for TOYOTA LEXUS

Cheapest offer

Type: Automatic Transmission / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 87896, HOFFER 7517896 / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 79539 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 89413-48010, TOYOTA 89413-33020, TOYOTA 89413-33010, TOYOTA 89413-24010, TOYOTA 89413-08020, TOYOTA 89413-08010, TOYOTA 89411-33010, LEXUS 89413-48010, LEXUS 89413-33020, LEXUS 89413-24010, LEXUS 89413-08020, LEXUS 89411-33010 / Colour: black
£29.51
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

RPM SENSOR, AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FOR TOYOTA 4 RUNNER AVENSIS CAMRY FAE 79539
£40.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RPM Sensor, automatic transmission for TOYOTA 4 RUNNER AVENSIS CAMRY FAE 79539
£39.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery