FAE 33501 Sensor, exterior temperature for OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

FAE Ambient Temperature Sensor 33501 - For Opel Saab Vauxhall (9-3, 9-5, Agila, Tigra, Vita B)

FAE 33501 Sensor, exterior temperature for OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.58
Delivery from £10.00

New Sensor, exterior temperature for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,9-5,AGILA,TIGRA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Free Delivery

Sensor, exterior temperature for OPEL AGILA ASTRA CLASSIC F FAE 33501

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.79
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXTERIOR TEMPERATURE 33501 FOR OPEL C18SEL/18XEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

£24.38
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXTERIOR TEMPERATURE 33501 FOR OPEL C18SEL/18XEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.42
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXTERIOR TEMPERATURE 33501 FOR OPEL C18SEL/18XEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

£25.12
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXTERIOR TEMPERATURE 33501 FOR OPEL C18SEL/18XEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

£25.12
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXTERIOR TEMPERATURE 33501 FOR OPEL C18SEL/18XEL X18XE 1.8L 4cyl ASTRA F

£25.12
Free Delivery
FAE 33501 Sensor, exterior temperature for OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Wire Quantity: 2 / Housing Colour: Black / Manufacturer Part Number: 33501 / UPC: 8435050631737 / Connector Colour: Black / MPN: 33501 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1572064404 / Superseded Part Number: 33501 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference Number OEM: VEMO 40-72-0324 / Reference OE/OEM Number: UXCLENT 001919CG31 VDO S103968001Z V40720324 HP202126375 / Brand: FAE / Type: Sensor / EAN: 8435050631737 / GTIN: 8435050631737 / Product Type: Sensor, exterior temperature / Sensor Type: Temperature Sensor / TradeNumber(s): 33501 / Connector Type: Male / Number of Poles: 2 / Features: Direct Fit / Reference Number OE: SAAB 46 16 173 / Item Weight: 0.01 / Performance Part: Yes
£13.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V20-72-0061 Ambient temperature sensor
£37.83
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery