SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79280 FOR LAND ROVER VOLVO V60/I S80/II XC90/SUV XC60

FAE CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR 79280 FOR VOLVO LAND ROVER

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79280 FOR LAND ROVER VOLVO V60/I S80/II XC90/SUV XC60

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.45
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 79280 FAE for VOLVO LAND ROVER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.68
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79280 FOR LAND ROVER VOLVO V60/I S80/II XC90/SUV XC60

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.21
Free Delivery

FAE CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR 79280 FOR VOLVO LAND ROVER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.82
Free Delivery

FAE 79280 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for LAND ROVER,VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.49
Delivery from £10.00

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 79280 FAE for VOLVO LAND ROVER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.60
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79280 FOR LAND ROVER VOLVO V60/I S80/II XC90/SUV XC60

£57.36
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79280 FOR LAND ROVER VOLVO V60/I S80/II XC90/SUV XC60

£57.36
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR VOLVO S60 S80 V60 V70 FAE 79280

£66.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79280 FOR LAND ROVER VOLVO V60/I S80/II XC90/SUV XC60

Cheapest offer

Resistance [Ohm]: 130 / Wire Quantity: 2 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 79280 / UPC: 8435050634134 / Connector Colour: Black / MPN: 79280 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1320873725 / Superseded Part Number: VOLVO 30756106 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PC-793 PC-875 LAND ROVER LR004255 LR030200 EPS 1.953.594 KW / Brand: FAE / Function: Sensor, crankshaft pulse / Type: Sensor, crankshaft pulse / EAN: 8435050634134 / GTIN: 8435050634134 / Sensor Type: Crankshaft Position Sensor / Number of Poles: 2 / Performance Part: Yes
£52.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Crankshaft position sensors 79058 FAE for FIAT LANCIA HYUNDAI
£30.46
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FAE 79328 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for DACIA,RENAULT
£25.60
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FIAT:CINQUECENTO,SEICENTO / 600 46417650
£25.19
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery