Lambda sensor Heated 77242 FAE for CITROËN PEUGEOT FIAT

FAE Lambda Sensor 77242 - Heated 4-Wire 1640mm Blue Plug for Peugeot Citroen Fiat

Lambda sensor Heated 77242 FAE for CITROËN PEUGEOT FIAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.74
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 77242 FOR PEUGEOT 206/Hatchback 307/Break/CC/SW 406 607 806 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.49
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 77242 FOR PEUGEOT 206/Hatchback 307/Break/CC/SW 406 607 806 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.72
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 77242 FOR PEUGEOT 206/Hatchback 307/Break/CC/SW 406 607 806 1.4L

£71.24
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 77242 FOR PEUGEOT 206/Hatchback 307/Break/CC/SW 406 607 806 1.4L

£71.24
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 77242 FAE for CITROËN PEUGEOT FIAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.52
Delivery from £12.00

FAE 77242 Lambda Sensor for CITRO?N,FIAT,LANCIA,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.81
Delivery from £10.00

FAE 77242 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£87.99
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

Lambda sensor 75639 FAE for TOYOTA AVENSIS Saloon AVENSIS Estate AVENSIS AURIS
£81.53
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FAE 77103 Lambda sensor
£54.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FAE Lambda Sensor 77785 for Honda J35A8 3.5L 6cyl Legend IV
£47.04
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated 77242 FAE for CITROËN PEUGEOT FIAT

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Clip-On / Number of Sensors: 1 / Thread Diameter: 0 mm / Terminal Type: Bullet / Manufacturer Part Number: 77242 / UPC: 8435050619957 / Material: Metal / MPN: 77242 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1920113039 / Superseded Part Number: 77242 / Item Length: 1520 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN/PEUGEOT 1628.KP / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: FAE / Interchange Part Number: CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140608 / EAN: 8435050619957 / GTIN: 8435050619957 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 1520 / Connector Type: Male / Features: Calibrated / Width: Universal 77015 / Item Weight: 0 kg
£65.74
ebay.co.uk