FAE 77396 Emission System Lambda Oxygen O2 Exhaust Sensor Replacement

FAE Oxygen Lambda Sensor 77396 - Heated - for Rover Mini / MG 1.6L

FAE 77396 Emission System Lambda Oxygen O2 Exhaust Sensor Replacement

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR FITS MG ZS ZT FAE 77396

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

FAE OXYGEN SENSOR 77396 FOR MG ROVER MINI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.40
Free Delivery

FAE 77396 Lambda Sensor for MG,MINI,ROVER

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.70
Delivery from £10.00

FAE 77396 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£93.99
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

FAE Lambda Sensor 75038 - for SEAT Arosa (6H1) 1.4 2000-2004
£58.59
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor FAE 75039 for VW GOLF IV (1J1) 1.6 2000-2005
£80.72
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FAE 77208 Lambda sensor
£61.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Regulating Probe V22-76-0001 VEMO for CITROËN PEUGEOT
£51.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FAE 77396 Emission System Lambda Oxygen O2 Exhaust Sensor Replacement

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Packaged Length: 8.6cm / Part Manufacturer: Vemo/MTE / UPC: 8435050626283 / MPN: R788040062 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1144067983 / Placement on Vehicle: Unknown / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Quality: Manufactured To O.E. Specification / Packaged Weight: 0.146kg / Item Height: 620 / Features: Direct Fit / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Width: Universal 77004 / Performance Part: Yes / Other Part Number: 710120010 / Packaged Thickness: 5cm / Manufacturer Part Number: 77396 / Superseded Part Number: 77396 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MHK 100728 / Brand: FAE / Type: Lambda Sensors / Packaged Width: 9.2cm / EAN: 8435050626283 / GTIN: 8435050626283 / Item Weight: 0.15
£34.99
ebay.co.uk