Wheel Bearing Kit fits KIA SOUL Mk2, PS 2.0 Rear 14 to 18 G4NA FAG 52750B2050

FAG 713 6269 20 Wheel bearing kit

Wheel Bearing Kit fits KIA SOUL Mk2, PS 2.0 Rear 14 to 18 G4NA FAG 52750B2050

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.69
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit fits KIA SOUL Mk2 1.6D Rear 14 to 18 D4FB FAG 52750B2050 New

£122.70
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit fits KIA SOUL Mk2 Rear 14 to 18 ZD FAG 52750B2050 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.71
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit fits KIA SOUL Mk2 1.6 Rear 14 to 18 FAG 52750B2050 Quality New

£122.71
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit Rear 713626920 FAG 52750B2050 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.74
Free Delivery

Wheel bearing 713 6269 20 FAG for KIA SOUL II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.45
Free Delivery

FAG 713 6269 20 Rear Wheel Bearing Kit Fits Kia Soul 52750-B2050

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.16
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit fits KIA SOUL Mk2 1.6 Rear 14 to 18 FAG 52750B2050 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£147.53
Free Delivery

Wheel bearing 713 6269 20 FAG for KIA SOUL II

£148.50
Delivery from £12.00
Wheel Bearing Kit fits KIA SOUL Mk2, PS 2.0 Rear 14 to 18 G4NA FAG 52750B2050

Cheapest offer

Outer diameter 2: 75.9 mm / Function: Wheel Bearing Kit / Type: Wheel Bearing Kit / Additional Information: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Additional Information 2: with ABS sensor ring / Outer diameter 1: 68.7 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 11784068RMP / Width 2: 60.9 mm / Outer diameter: 139 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA: 52750-B2050, 52750B2050, MOOG: KI-WB-12907, KIWB12907, SKF: VKBA7796, VKBA7796, 713626920 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£122.69
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wheel bearing 713 6269 90 FAG for KIA PICANTO III
£123.51
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FAG 713 6269 00 Wheel bearing kit
£182.23
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FAG 713 6290 30 Wheel bearing kit
£110.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery