FAG 713 6794 90 Rear Wheel Bearing Kit Fits Ford Focus 2197196

FAG 713 6794 90 Wheel bearing kit

FAG 713 6794 90 Rear Wheel Bearing Kit Fits Ford Focus 2197196

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.59
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 713 6794 90 FOR FORD FOCUS/IV/Turnier M0DC/SFDC 1.0L 3cyl 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.46
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 713 6794 90 FOR FORD FOCUS/IV/Turnier M0DC/SFDC 1.0L 3cyl 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.92
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 713 6794 90 FOR FORD FOCUS/IV/Turnier M0DC/SFDC 1.0L 3cyl 2.3L

£113.06
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 713 6794 90 FOR FORD FOCUS/IV/Turnier M0DC/SFDC 1.0L 3cyl 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.33
Free Delivery

Wheel bearing kit FAG 713 6794 90 for FORD FOCUS IV (HN) 2 2018-2025

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.39
Free Delivery
FAG 713 6794 90 Rear Wheel Bearing Kit Fits Ford Focus 2197196

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter 2: 63, 5 / Fitting Position: Rear / Outer Diameter 1: 81, 4 / Vehicle Info: FORD FOCUS / Quantity Unit: Piece / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2197196, 2216258, 2427514, 2427517, 2611936, JX6C-2C299-C1B, JX6C-2C299-C1C, JX6C-2C299-C1D, JX6C-2C299-D1B, JX6C-2C299-D1C, JX6C2C299C1B, JX6C2C299C1C, JX6C2C299C1D, JX6C2C299D1B, JX6C2C299D1C / Outer Diameter: 135, 7 / Reference OE Number: FORD 2197196, FORD 2216258, FORD 2427514, FORD 2427517, FORD 2611936, FORD JX6C-2C299-C1B, FORD JX6C-2C299-C1C, FORD JX6C-2C299-C1D, FORD JX6C-2C299-D1B, FORD JX6C-2C299-D1C, FORD JX6C2C299C1B, FORD JX6C2C299C1C, FORD JX6C2C299C1D, FORD JX6C2C299D1B, FORD JX6C2C299D1C / Product Type: Wheel Bearing Kit / Width 2: 63, 2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: Photo corresponds to scope of supply / Reference OEM Number: GSP 9400586, GSP 94C2019K, MOOG FD-WB-13025, MOOG FDWB13025, OPTIMAL 302304, SNR R152.108, SNR R152108 / Country of Origin: Germany
£95.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FAG 713 6794 60 Wheel bearing kit
£127.94
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FAG 713 6794 80 Wheel bearing kit
£75.15
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wheel Bearing Kit Rear 713679490 FAG 2197196 2216258 2427514 2427517 2611936 New
£82.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery