Fair Squared Apricot Intimate Deo Cream - 50ml

FAIR SQUARED Intimate Deo Cream Apricot - 50 ml

Fair Squared Apricot Intimate Deo Cream - 50ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 Working Days
£18.20
Delivery from £3.95

FAIR SQUARED Intimate Deodorant Cream Apricot 50 ml Vegan Natural Cosmetics in Zero Waste Reusable Glass Jar

In stock
£27.30
546.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery
Fair Squared Apricot Intimate Deo Cream - 50ml

Cheapest offer

Fair Squared Apricot Intimate Deo Cream - 50ml Fair Squared Apricot Intimate Deo Cream will leave the skin of your intimate area feeling fresh and smooth. Ideal for daily use, the rich cream matches the pH level of your intimate area to deodorise, refresh and nourish your skin. Suitable for all ages and skin types, it uses fair trade apricot kernel oil to smooth rough, dry skin and fair trade argan oil to help soothe shaving rash and keep skin soft, smooth and nourished. Suitable for all ages and skin types Leaves skin feeling deodorised and refreshed Ideal for daily use Contains fair trade ingredients No SLS or parabens Certified natural Recyclable glass jar Plastic-free and Zero-waste Vegan-friendly and Cruelty-free About Fair Squared Fair Squared are trusted experts in providing specialised products for intimate care for both men and women. Fair Squared cosmetic products were among the first in the world to achieve Fairtrade certification and carry the now famous Fairtrade logo. Fai
£18.20
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com

Similar products

Fair Squared Apricot Intimate After Shave Balm - 50ml
£21.80
Go to shop
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Fair Squared Extra Large Condoms - 8 Pack
£7.96
Go to shop
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Fair Squared Max Perform Condoms - 10 Pack
£7.96
Go to shop
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Fair Squared Period Cup, Medium
£12.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.01
Fair Squared Sensitive Dry Condoms - 10 Pack
£7.96
Go to shop
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95