SuperGift.com Fairy Platinum Washup Wildberry Liquid 820Ml

Fairy Platinum Wild Berry Detergent - 820ml

SuperGift.com Fairy Platinum Washup Wildberry Liquid 820Ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.50
Delivery from £6.00

Fairy Platinum Dishwashing Liquid Wild Berry 820 ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-7 days delivery
£7.99
Delivery from £4.95
SuperGift.com Fairy Platinum Washup Wildberry Liquid 820Ml

Cheapest offer

Tackle tough grease and stubborn food residue with Fairy Platinum Washing Up Liquid - Wild Berry, a high-performance washing-up liquid designed for powerful everyday cleaning. Ideal for busy kitchens, this Platinum formula helps break down grease quickly, making washing up easier with less soaking and scrubbing.The concentrated liquid creates a rich, long-lasting lather that cuts through oily mess on plates, pans, cutlery and cookware. Perfect for washing up after cooking, it helps lift baked-on residue and greasy build-up efficiently, leaving dishes sparkling clean. The Wild Berry fragrance adds a pleasant fruity freshness to your washing-up routine, helping your kitchen smell clean and inviting.Supplied in a generous 820ml bottle, it offers great value for frequent dishwashing and is suitable for family households. Use a small amount in warm water for everyday loads, or apply directly to a sponge for extra cleaning power on tougher messes. Reliable and effective, Fairy Platinum is a
£7.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

EDZARD Zeus Lantern Height 25 cm, Diameter 18 cm, Dark Crystal Glass with Platinum Edge
£62.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery