Faith In Nature Jojoba Conditioner 400ml

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.99

Faith In Nature Smoothing Jojoba Conditioner 400ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.39
Delivery from £3.50

Faith In Nature Jojoba Balm - 400 ml

Unknown
£4.79
Delivery from £7.95

Faith in Nature Jojoba Smoothing Conditioner for Normal to Dry Hair - 400ml

2-5 Working Days
£7.19
Delivery from £3.95

Faith in Nature Jojoba Conditioner 400ml

9-12 days
£7.99
Delivery from £4.95

Faith In Nature Jojoba Conditioner 400ml Natural Vegan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.05
Free Delivery

Jojoba Hair Conditioner 400ml (Faith in Nature)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faith In Nature Fragrance Free Shampoo 400ml
£5.99
Compare 23 prices
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
Faith in Nature Hand Soap Bar 100g
£1.99
Compare 11 prices
fabfinds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Faith In Nature Jojoba Conditioner 400ml

Cheapest offer

Indulge your hair with the Faith In Nature Jojoba Conditioner. Expertly crafted for normal and dry hair, this 400ml conditioner delivers deep, effective nourishment. Its 99% natural origin formula is infused with rich jojoba butter to leave your hair feeling ultra-soft, luxuriously smooth, and intensely conditioned, all while enveloping you in a delightful sweet and spicy aroma.This 100% vegan and cruelty-free product is a testament to ethical living, completely free from SLS, SLES, parabens, and harsh artificial additives. It is specially designed to soothe a dry scalp and significantly improve the texture of dry hair, providing gentle yet powerful care.After shampooing, apply to mid-lengths and ends, massage gently, leave for several minutes, and rinse thoroughly to reveal beautifully soft and manageable hair. Embrace a sustainable hair care routine with Faith In Nature.
£3.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk