Faith In Nature Lavender & Geranium Hand Wash 400ml

Faith In Nature Lavender & Geranium Hand Soap - 400 ml

Faith In Nature Lavender & Geranium Hand Wash 400ml

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £3.50

Faith In Nature Natural Lavender and Geranium Liquid Hand Wash, Relaxing, Vegan and Cruelty Free, No SLS or Parabens, 400 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.74
9.35 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £2.99

Faith in Nature Lavender & Geranium Hand Wash 400ml

3-6 days
£4.94
Delivery from £3.00

Faith In Nature Natural Lavender and Geranium Liquid Hand Wash, Relaxing, Vegan and Cruelty Free, No SLS or Parabens, 400 ml

In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £4.21

Faith In Nature Natural Lavender and Geranium Liquid Hand Wash, Relaxing, Vegan and Cruelty Free, No SLS or Parabens, 400 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.70
Free Delivery

Faith In Nature Natural Lavender and Geranium Liquid Hand Wash, Relaxing, Vegan and Cruelty Free, No SLS or Parabens, 400 ml

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Faith In Nature Natural Lavender and Geranium Liquid Hand Wash, Relaxing, Vegan and Cruelty Free, No SLS or Parabens, 400 ml

In stock
£8.07
Free Delivery

Faith In Nature Natural Lavender and Geranium Liquid Hand Wash, Relaxing, Vegan and Cruelty Free, No SLS or Parabens, 400 ml

£8.61
Delivery from £4.49

Faith In Nature Lavender & Geranium Hand Wash 400ml Natural

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faith In Nature Lavender & Geranium Hand Wash 400ml

Cheapest offer

Discover the Faith In Nature Lavender & Geranium Hand Wash, a sumptuous 400ml cleanser that's effective yet kind to your skin. With organic lavender essential oils, it calms the skin and removes dirt and bacteria with a gentle touch. The serene aromas of lavender and geranium invite tranquillity into your daily self-care, offering a mindful experience with each use. The formulation is both vegan and cruelty-free, making it a conscientious pick for consumers who prioritize planetary and skin health. **Key Features** - Infused with organic lavender essential oils to calm the skin - Cleans hands effectively and gently, leaving them feeling clean and rejuvenated - Serene scents of lavender and geranium enhance tranquillity - Ethical choice for consumers: vegan and cruelty-free - Available in a 400ml bottle, ensuring longevity - 99% naturally derived ingredients, free from SLS and parabens - Offered in environmentally friendly refill options and a plastic-free soap bar to minimize plastic u
£3.49
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com