Faith In Nature Shampoo - Wild Rose 5L

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Faith In Nature Natural Wild Rose Shampoo, Nourishing for Normal Hair & Scalp, Vegan & Cruelty Free, No SLS, Silicones or Parabens, 5L Refill Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
7.4 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Faith In Nature Shampoo for Normal Hair Wild Rose 5L

1-3 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

FAITH IN NATURE Natural Wild Rose Shampoo, Restoring, Vegan & Cruelty Free, Parabens and SLS Free, For Normal to Dry Hair, Refill Pack, 5 L

3-5 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Faith in Nature Wild Rose Shampoo 5000ml

3-6 days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Faith in Nature Wild Rose Restoring Shampoo for Normal to Dry Hair Refill - 5 Litre

2-5 Working Days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Faith In Nature Natural Wild Rose Shampoo, Nourishing for Normal Hair & Scalp, Vegan & Cruelty Free, No SLS, Silicones or Parabens, 5L Refill Pack

In stock
£54.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faith In Nature Fragrance Free Shampoo 400ml
£5.99
Compare 23 prices
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
Faith in Nature Hand Soap Bar 100g
£1.99
Compare 11 prices
fabfinds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Faith In Nature Aloe Vera Conditioner 400ml
£3.20
Compare 13 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Faith In Nature Shampoo - Wild Rose 5L

Cheapest offer

Immerse yourself in the pure essence of wild roses with Faith In Nature's Wild Rose Shampoo. This generously sized 5-litre bottle is designed for gentle daily cleansing, leaving normal hair soft, fresh, and delicately fragranced. Formulated with organic, wild-harvested, and zero-waste rosehip oil, it nourishes both hair and scalp with rich antioxidants and essential fatty acids to restore vitality.The warm floral aroma comes from balancing rose centifolia essential oil, promoting a sense of wellbeing. A unique base blend of three organic active naturals-rosemary, nettle, and chamomile-works in harmony to support healthy, shiny hair. Made with 99.5% natural origin ingredients and a 100% natural origin aroma, this vegan and cruelty-free shampoo is free from parabens, SLS, SLES, and silicones.Embrace a sustainable routine with our fully recyclable 5L bottle, equivalent to 12.5 smaller 400ml bottles, helping you significantly reduce plastic waste. Made in the UK with biodegradable ingredie
£29.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk