Faithfull FAIAR11560G 50M Coarse (60 Grit) Sandpaper Roll Green (Pro) 115mm x 50M

Faithfull 000276 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Green 115Mm X 50M 60G

Faithfull FAIAR11560G 50M Coarse (60 Grit) Sandpaper Roll Green (Pro) 115mm x 50M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Green Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 115mm 50m 60g

1-3 days
£58.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Green Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll

Unknown
£58.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Green 115mm x 50m 60G

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Green 115mm X 50M 60G Faiar11560G

1-3 working days
£71.63
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Green Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll | 5m, 10m, 50m | Various Grit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.83
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIAR11560G 50M Coarse (60 Grit) Sandpaper Roll Green (Pro) 115mm x 50M

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Green Aluminium Oxide sanding rolls are made with robust E weight paper ideal for preparing surfaces before painting, and can be used on wood, metal or plastics. Professional quality Urea bonded 200g Green paper roll for hand and power sanding on wood, boards, paint, plaster and fillers. Ideal for building trades. Coarse grades are extremely efficient for the quick removal of old paint or tackling rough surfaces. Fine grades are used for achieving smooth finishes. Faithfull 115mm wide rolls can be also used on half sheet sanders when cut to the appropriate length, Weight: 6.44 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£56.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 710359 Aluminium Oxide Cloth Sanding Roll 50M X 25Mm 40G
£34.34
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery