Faithfull Green Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 115mm 10m 40g

Faithfull 000382 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Green 115Mm X 10M 40G

Faithfull Green Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 115mm 10m 40g

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Green Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIAR1040G 10M Extra Coarse (40 Grit) Sandpaper Roll Green (Pro) 115mm x 10M

In stock
£20.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAR1040G 10M Extra Coarse (40 Grit) Sandpaper Roll Green (Pro) 115mm x 10M

In stock
£20.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAR1040G 10M Extra Coarse (40 Grit) Sandpaper Roll Green (Pro) 115mm x 10M

In stock
£20.43
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAR1040G 10M Extra Coarse (40 Grit) Sandpaper Roll Green (Pro) 115mm x 10M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.54
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAR1040G Aluminium Oxide Paper Roll Green 115mm x 10M 40G

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAR1040G 10M Extra Coarse (40 Grit) Sandpaper Roll Green (Pro) 115mm x 10M

In stock
£21.43
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Green 115mm x 10m 40G

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Green Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 115mm 10m 40g

Cheapest offer

This 115mm x 10m roll features 40 grit aluminium oxide abrasive, classified as extra coarse for aggressive material removal. The 10-metre length provides ample material for substantial surface preparation projects whilst maintaining convenient handling. The extra coarse 40 grit grade excels at quickly removing old paint, varnish or finishes, and is extremely efficient for tackling rough, uneven surfaces. Constructed with robust E-Weight paper and professional-quality urea bonded 200g green paper backing, this variant is built for demanding applications in the building trades. Ideal for initial surface preparation before moving to finer grades, this roll works effectively on wood, metal, plastics, boards, plaster and fillers. The 115mm width allows it to be cut to suit half sheet sanders for power sanding applications, or used as is for hand sanding work. Features and Benefits: • 40 grit extra coarse grade for rapid material removal • 10-metre roll length for extended use on larger proj
£17.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)