Faithfull 003437 Delta Hook & Loop Sanding Sheets Tr2 93Mm Very Coarse (Pack 5)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.02
Free Delivery

Faithfull Punched Hook and Loop Delta Sanding Sheets Extra Coarse Pack of 5

1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Punched Hook and Loop Delta Sanding Sheets

Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull ADSSVC 90mm Delta Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets TR2 Very Coarse (Pack of 5)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull 003437 Delta Hook & Loop Sanding Sheets Tr2 93mm Very Coarse (Pack 5) Faiadssvc

1-3 working days
£5.66
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull ADSSVC 90mm Delta Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets TR2 Very Coarse (Pack of 5)

In stock
£5.89
Free Delivery

Faithfull ADSSVC 90mm Delta Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets TR2 Very Coarse (Pack of 5)

In stock
£6.40
Free Delivery

Faithfull ADSSVC 90mm Delta Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets TR2 Very Coarse (Pack of 5)

In stock
£6.78
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIADSSVC Delta Hook & Loop Sanding Sheets TR2 93mm Very Coarse (Pack of 5)

1-2 days
£7.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faithfull 003437 Delta Hook & Loop Sanding Sheets Tr2 93Mm Very Coarse (Pack 5)

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull Delta Sanding Sheets are manufactured from Aluminium Oxide abrasive on E-weight heavy-duty paper. They are ideal sanding wood plastic and fillers. The sheets have a hook and loop system enabling quick change. Specifications: Type: TR2. Size: 93mm. Pattern: 6 hole.Pack of 5 Faithfull Delta Hook & Loop Sanding Sheets TR2 93mm Very Coarse GritPTDFAIADSSVC
£2.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com